Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +4.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Turner Long
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Herman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomson Yatso
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +4.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Will Nicol
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | +2.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -2.6% | |||
– |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Gaerthofner
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Metzler
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Maxton Maciosek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 791 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 762 | +2.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 803 | -1.7% | |||
4 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 744 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 707 | – | |||
6 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 764 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Turner Long
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 706 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | +1.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Andrew Herman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Thomson Yatso
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 674 | +0.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 659 | +4.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 647 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Will Nicol
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 641 | +3.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 676 | +0.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 599 | +0.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 660 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Nick Metzler
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 636 | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Drew Gaerthofner
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 569 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 606 | +3.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Maxton Maciosek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 588 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Samson Shinners
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 552 | +1.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 470 | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 486 | +1.8% | SB | ||
30 |
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 328 | -5.7% | |||
– |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Rose
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cale TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Espen Morner
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Chen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Conner Welt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Hollenbeck
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Reed Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 802 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 829 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cale TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 822 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 693 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 661 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Espen Morner
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 735 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 636 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 720 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
William Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 620 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 565 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Conner Welt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 660 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Hollenbeck
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 560 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Chen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 560 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Tyler Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Reed Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 589 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 465 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 458 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 396 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Nedostup
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 367 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nolan Krebs
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 361 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Max Richardson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 419 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Eder
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – |