Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | JRS | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Louis Henderson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 13 | -1.5% | |||
7 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -6.5% | ||
24 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -7.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Henderson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 813 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 803 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 841 | -2.7% | |||
4 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 783 | +3.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 800 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 742 | -1.9% | |||
7 |
Victor Kostov
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 709 | – | |||
8 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 798 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 787 | +2.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 775 | +3.9% | SB | ||
11 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 718 | -1.3% | |||
12 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 669 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | -1.6% | |||
14 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 653 | – | |||
15 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 645 | +4.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Brady Michaels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 673 | +0.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 723 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 611 | -3.3% | |||
18 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 624 | +2.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 623 | -2.0% | |||
21 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 706 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 706 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | -0.5% | |||
24 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | +1.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | -0.6% | |||
26 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 619 | -1.1% | |||
27 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | +0.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 610 | -3.0% | |||
29 |
Theo Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 571 | -4.5% | |||
30 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 659 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 599 | +0.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 586 | +5.6% | PB | ||
34 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 569 | +2.8% | SB | ||
35 |
Cooper Herr
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 516 | 0.0% | |||
36 |
Jack Gunderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 522 | -1.9% | |||
37 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 560 | – | |||
38 |
Matt Eppler
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 506 | +5.3% | PB | ||
39 |
CJ Willert
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 506 | – | |||
40 |
Reid Graham
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 500 | – | |||
41 |
Brock Arrowood
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 605 | +4.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 504 | +0.9% | PB | ||
43 |
William Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 588 | +1.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Emre Gunay
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 482 | +7.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Alexander Smits
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 505 | -1.2% | |||
46 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 560 | +1.1% | SB | ||
47 |
Charlie Ziemba
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 555 | +3.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 508 | -3.1% | |||
50 |
Nolan Lowry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 447 | -2.6% | |||
51 |
Matthew Sesing
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Ben Gosnell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 387 | +0.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 342 | +6.6% | SB | ||
54 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | +3.5% | PB | ||
– |
Oscar Best
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Lowry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Tibbitts
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Walter Billmeyer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Loppnow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Tanner Trustem
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 884 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 874 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 825 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 912 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 807 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 782 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 743 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 708 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Will Tibbitts
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 697 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Walter Billmeyer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 687 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 788 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 787 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Loppnow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 714 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Tanner Trustem
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Borzynski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Will Albrecht
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nate Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 672 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Aadin Terrazas
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 664 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Wesley Aleithe
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 556 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Brody Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 543 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Niall Parkins
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
William Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 519 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Morse
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 509 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Ty Carbon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 506 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Bruce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 500 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Nish Kumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 475 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Eli King
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 546 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 540 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Gavin Vordermann
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 529 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Aiden Cherek
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 419 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Max Richardson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 497 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Luke Rudie
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 387 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Sam Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Furst
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Libal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |