Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Weisel
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 680 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Elliot Weisel
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 657 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 631 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 631 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 624 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 607 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 602 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 602 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 584 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 581 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 570 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 567 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 544 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 533 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 523 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | +8.8% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 521 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 520 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 510 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | -1.1% |