Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 677 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 641 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 637 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 629 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 612 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 590 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 565 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 557 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 547 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 542 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 539 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 538 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ellen Cocurull
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 509 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 507 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Emma Netzley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 496 | – | ||
31 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Lily Despres
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 470 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 464 | -2.2% |