Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
J B Kodera
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cher Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Destrade
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Hanna Eckart
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Cecilia Watrel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 566 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
J B Kodera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 563 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 539 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 530 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 527 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 525 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cher Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 503 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 496 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 493 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cecilia Watrel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
14 |
Hanna Eckart
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 479 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 472 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Destrade
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 471 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 470 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 466 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 462 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Molly McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 461 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 458 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kate Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 456 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 452 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Bella Arrazcaeta
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 451 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Julia Mesic
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 444 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 444 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Anna Moseley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 441 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 440 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 436 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Adrianna DiNofa
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 435 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Elie Leamy
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 429 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 426 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 426 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Dahee Seo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 422 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 410 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 403 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 402 | -1.1% |