Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Baxter
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Hugo Bellamy
Amersham
|
Amersham | 5 | ||
3 |
Nicholas Sammut
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 4 | ||
4 |
Brandon Sayers
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Christopher Green
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Joseph Bradshaw
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 1 | ||
7 |
Jonathan Sammut
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – | ||
8 |
Nathanael Armstrong
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Baxter
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | – | ||
10 |
Karl Cumbo
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – | ||
11 |
Louis Hines
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 622 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
James Baxter
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 588 | – | ||
3 |
Hugo Bellamy
Amersham
|
Amersham | 578 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Phippen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 571 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Sayers
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 557 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Sammut
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 547 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Walker
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Rowland
Bicester
|
Bicester | 517 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reuben Alexander
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Thomas Garden
Tilehurst SC
|
Tilehurst SC | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Benjamin Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 4 | – | ||
4 |
George Smale
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Bakker-Noguer
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Hird
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Max Freedman
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | – | – | ||
8 |
James Costello
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
James McClenn
Chalfont Otters
|
Chalfont Otters | – | ||
1 |
Kyle Buhagiar
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 6 | ||
2 |
Rudi Spiteri
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 5 | ||
3 |
Max Johnson
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Oliver Hassall
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 3 | ||
5 |
Thomas Selby
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Marcus Kemp
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
8 |
Josh Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Pawley Neame
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – | ||
10 |
Angus Harrow
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | – | ||
11 |
Kai Johnson
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC | – | ||
12 |
Kenji McDade
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | – | ||
13 |
Edward Campfield
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | – | ||
14 |
Tom Ross
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
15 |
Conor O'Brien
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – | ||
16 |
Alexander Pryce
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
17 |
Elijah Zawada
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Reid
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
19 |
Ewan Mayhew
Amersham
|
Amersham | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Buhagiar
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 520 | ||
2 |
Rudi Spiteri
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 484 | ||
3 |
Oliver Hassall
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 465 | ||
4 |
Thomas Selby
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 462 | ||
5 |
Max Johnson
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 445 | ||
6 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 444 | ||
7 |
Marcus Kemp
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 433 | ||
8 |
Jamie Owen
Amersham
|
Amersham | 407 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Owen
Amersham
|
Amersham | 6 | ||
2 |
Ellis Morgan
Amersham
|
Amersham | 5 | ||
3 |
Joseph Horstead
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Michele Azzopardi
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | 3 | ||
5 |
Jamie Fussell
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Luke Burton
Ealing Swimming Club
|
Ealing Swimming Club | 1 | ||
7 |
Edward Hunt
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | – | ||
8 |
Tom Sansome
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
9 |
Devesh Kapoor
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – | ||
10 |
Rory Tietema
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Mallia
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – | ||
12 |
George Endersby
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
13 |
William Robins
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | – | ||
14 |
Josh Roche
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Lean
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Thornley
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
17 |
Carlos Bakker-Noguer
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
18 |
Oscar De Beer
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
– |
Edward McFarland
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | – |