Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathanael Armstrong
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 621 | ||
2 |
Sam Phippen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 546 | ||
3 |
Joseph Walker
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 528 | ||
4 |
Thomas Garden
Tilehurst SC
|
Tilehurst SC | 526 | ||
5 |
Ben Prosser
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 507 | ||
6 |
Jack Endersby
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 494 | ||
7 |
Jamie Irwin
Amersham
|
Amersham | 487 | ||
8 |
George Mann
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 466 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Mann
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 488 | ||
2 |
Piers Bowden
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 474 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Garden
Tilehurst SC
|
Tilehurst SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Luke Hollingsworth
Amersham
|
Amersham | 5 | ||
3 |
Bryce Puszet
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 4 | ||
4 |
Benjamin Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Sam Phippen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Joseph Walker
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 4 | ||
4 |
Ben Prosser
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Jamie Irwin
Amersham
|
Amersham | 2 | ||
6 |
George Mann
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Owain Rance
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Lundie-Sadd
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
9 |
Bertie Newman
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
10 |
William DeVetta
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | – | ||
X |
Segev Gonen Cohen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Endersby
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Piers Bowden
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Oliver Inness
Bicester
|
Bicester | 4 | ||
4 |
George Hart
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 3 | ||
5 |
Laurie Milton
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 2 | ||
6 |
William Lowrie
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 1 | ||
7 |
Oliver Hodgson
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | – | ||
8 |
Michael Jian
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC | – | ||
9 |
Benjamen Inness
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
10 |
Harry Block
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | – | ||
11 |
Mika Fitzpatrick-Suen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
12 |
Liam Ballard
Amersham
|
Amersham | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Zammit
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James McClenn
Chalfont Otters
|
Chalfont Otters | 6 | ||
2 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Jackson Olin
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 4 | ||
4 |
Josh Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 2 | ||
4 |
Marcus Kemp
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Edward Campfield
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Rudi Spiteri
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Selby
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | – | ||
9 |
Toby Dray
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Pawley Neame
Sirens Asc
|
Sirens Asc | – | ||
11 |
Kenji McDade
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Reid
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James McClenn
Chalfont Otters
|
Chalfont Otters | 499 | ||
2 |
Jackson Olin
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 472 | ||
3 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 455 | ||
4 |
Marcus Kemp
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 408 | ||
5 |
Josh Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 389 | ||
6 |
Edward Campfield
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | 382 | ||
7 |
Joseph Horstead
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 354 | ||
8 |
Ellis Morgan
Amersham
|
Amersham | 306 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Horstead
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Ellis Morgan
Amersham
|
Amersham | 5 | ||
3 |
Josh Roche
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 4 | ||
4 |
Tom Sansome
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Joe Buxton
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Timothy Everett
Amersham
|
Amersham | 1 | ||
7 |
Devesh Kapoor
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Lean
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Silas Mendez
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Christopher Littleton
Bicester
|
Bicester | 5 | ||
3 |
Ketan Rach
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Sebastian Rawes
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 3 | ||
5 |
Solomon Williams
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Thomas Wilsher
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 1 | ||
7 |
William Chen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Pama
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
9 |
Alex Turton
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | – | ||
X |
Dave Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
10 |
Charlie Crewe
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson
|
Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Wilkinson
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Cox
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
13 |
John Finn
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
14 |
Enzo Lim
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – |