Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Dos Santos
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 6 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Garden
Tilehurst SC
|
Tilehurst SC | 6 | ||
2 |
George Smale
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Bryce Puszet
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 4 | ||
4 |
Benjamin Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Joseph Walker
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Jamie Irwin
Amersham
|
Amersham | 4 | ||
4 |
Sam Phippen
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Ben Prosser
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 2 | ||
6 |
George Mann
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 | ||
7 |
Thomas Lundie-Sadd
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
8 |
Bertie Newman
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Fraser-Allen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
10 |
Filip Marjanovic
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
11 |
Segev Gonen Cohen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Armstrong
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Jack Endersby
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 5 | ||
3 |
Oliver Inness
Bicester
|
Bicester | 4 | ||
4 |
Ben Rowett
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Laurie Milton
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 2 | ||
6 |
George Hart
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 1 | ||
7 |
Oliver Hodgson
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | – | ||
8 |
William Lowrie
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | – | ||
9 |
Michael Jian
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC | – | ||
10 |
Teo Bainbridge
Teddington SC
|
Teddington SC | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Corre
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Napper
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC
|
Saxon Crown (Lewisham) SC | – | ||
13 |
Liam Ballard
Amersham
|
Amersham | – | ||
14 |
Ennis Barnett
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Brooker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Jackson Olin
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 5 | ||
3 |
James McClenn
Chalfont Otters
|
Chalfont Otters | 4 | ||
4 |
Josh Williams
Thame SC
|
Thame SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Edward Campfield
Harpenden SC
|
Harpenden SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Oscar Almadin
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | 1 | ||
7 |
Nicholas Reid
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Horstead
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Timothy Everett
Amersham
|
Amersham | 5 | ||
3 |
Josh Roche
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | 4 | ||
4 |
Thomas Lean
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Rory Tietema
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Poulton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 6 | ||
2 |
Christopher Littleton
Bicester
|
Bicester | 5 | ||
3 |
Luca Staines
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | ||
4 |
Ketan Rach
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 3 | ||
5 |
Nathaniel Olayomi
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | 2 | ||
6 |
Solomon Williams
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 1 | ||
7 |
William Chen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | – | ||
X |
Dave Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Cox
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | – | ||
9 |
John Finn
Bicester
|
Bicester | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Wilkinson
Reading SC
|
Reading SC | – | ||
11 |
Carmelo Almadin
Maxwell Swim Club
|
Maxwell Swim Club | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Cruttenden
Abingdon Vale
|
Abingdon Vale | – | ||
13 |
Enzo Lim
Watford SC
|
Watford SC | – |