Swimcloud
Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Long Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 830 PB
2 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 763 -1.7%
3 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 760 -0.1%
4 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 755 +0.5% PB
5 Lliam Dolan Central Florida Marlins logo 749 -2.9%
6 Stas Van Genderen Swim Florida logo 743
7 Sam Sands Academy Aquatic Club logo 780 -2.2%
8 Matthew Nutter Sarasota Sharks logo 720 -4.4%
9 Lucas Kravchenko Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 755 +7.4% SB
10 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 751 +2.7% PB
11 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 686 -0.7%
12 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 683 +0.4% PB
13 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 735 +2.3% PB
14 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 733 -3.1%
15 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logo 676 -4.8%
15 Tyler Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 676 -1.4%
17 Brendan Firlie Sarasota Sharks logo 668 -3.7%
18 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logo 665 -0.6%
19 Jack Neeley Bolles School Sharks logo 660 +1.9% PB
20 Derek Ledford Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 707 +2.5% PB
21 Brent Griswold Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 623 PB
22 Jordan Roubicek South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 652 -0.2%
23 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota Sharks logo 704 +4.4% PB
24 Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logo 700 +5.3% PB
25 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logo 646 0.0%
26 Matthew Mizell Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 645 +0.1% PB
26 Luke Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logo 698 -0.9%
28 Colton Gray Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 640 +0.9% PB
29 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 691 -3.6%
29 JJ Corrigan Sarasota Sharks logo 691 -1.4%
31 Ethan Kugler Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 635 0.0%
32 Eoghan Jordan Indian River Aquatics logo 634 PB
32 Drew Johnson Episcopal AmberJax logo 634 -2.3%
32 Daniel Teske Academy Aquatic Club logo 634 +0.7% PB
35 Tom Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 632 +0.7% PB
36 James Tarquin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 632 -0.6%
37 Jack Sylvester Sarasota Sharks logo 627 +2.6% PB
38 Jordan Saslo Titan Swim Team logo 625 +1.3% PB
39 Jay McArthur West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 624 +1.0% PB
40 Aramis Rivera Central Florida Aquatics, Inc logo 623 +0.5% PB
41 Pedro Dicker Bolles School Sharks logo 619 -0.1%
41 Aidan McConkey Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 672 +2.2% PB
43 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 617 -2.5%
44 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 616 -0.1%
45 Tristan Tail Episcopal AmberJax logo 615
46 Kasen Van Fossen Blue Wave Swimming logo 614 +1.3% PB
47 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 607 +3.6% PB
48 Jackson Nichols Blue Wave Swimming logo 603 -1.5%
49 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics logo 654 +2.6% PB
50 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics logo 654 +1.2% PB
51 Max Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 599 +0.5% PB
52 Chase Benton 599 +0.5% PB
53 Blaine King Episcopal AmberJax logo 650 +0.8% PB
54 Andres Vega Saint Cloud Aquatic Team logo 592 -0.6%
55 Jackson Flynn Bolles School Sharks logo 591 -0.4%
56 Thomas Cavacas 644 -0.7%
57 Jacob Morgan Florida State (Club Team) logo 591 +0.2% PB
58 Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 587 -1.1%
59 Arthur Rocha 584
59 Alex Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 584
61 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 584
62 Malachi Daniels Episcopal AmberJax logo 635 +1.0% PB
63 Jacob Coutant Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 634 +1.7% PB
64 Matthew Argulewicz Sarasota Sharks logo 631 -0.8%
65 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota Sharks logo 628 -2.3%
66 Joshua Mendieta Charlotte County Swimming logo 575 +0.1% PB
67 Reston Bartlett Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 566 +0.8% PB
68 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logo 618 -1.4%
69 Evan Burger Sarasota Sharks logo 534 PB
70 Nicolas Chaves Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 616 +0.9% PB
71 Camry Artalona Blue Wave Swimming logo 562 -0.4%
72 Walker Snowden Seminole Aquatics logo 562 -0.8%
73 Ronald Davis Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 558
74 Preston de Haan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 608 PB
75 Alex Maruniak Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 554 +1.0% PB
76 Shane Hudak West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 553 -1.6%
77 John Mattucci Swim Florida logo 552
78 Elijah Wheeler Florida State (Club Team) logo 603 -0.8%
79 Carmine Raimondi Bolles School Sharks logo 547 -6.4%
80 Jack Shapiro Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 596 -0.1%
81 Ethan Kennedy Sun Coast Swim Team logo 544 PB
82 Connell Murch Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 542 +0.5% SB
83 Josh Douberly Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 593
83 Arrington Moses Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 593
85 Joe Leon Swim Florida logo 593
86 Justin Fales Swim Florida logo 540
87 Sean Kavanaugh Blue Wave Swimming logo 539
88 Ray Petrus Academy Aquatic Club logo 536 +0.7% PB
89 Jakob Mowry Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 587
90 James Phipps Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 534 -2.3%
91 Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth Gator Swim Club logo 534 -0.7%
92 Bailey Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo 533 -3.2%
93 Daryl Clark Winter Haven Sti logo 626
94 Aidan Buch High Tide Aquatics logo 583
95 Joseph Gonzalez Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 579
96 Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 577 PB
97 Christian Brown Daytona Beach Speed logo 524 +5.2% PB
98 Patrick Frain Florida Elite Sw logo 574 -4.9%
99 Nicholas Borrazzo Blue Dolfins logo 613
100 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 566
100 Tanner Fales Swim Florida logo 514 -0.7%
102 Daniel Perez Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 558
103 Wesley Bokelmann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 505
104 Clay Cartwright Southside Athletic Club logo 499
105 Tyler Small West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 499 -1.6%
106 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logo 545 PB
107 Mason Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 541
108 Austin Kephart Florida State (Club Team) logo 507 -0.1%
109 Kaden Miller Blue Wave Swimming logo 454 -2.2%
110 Alex Boschma Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 379
Dorian Taylor Area Tallahassee logo DQ
Ryan Ackerson Florida State (Club Team) logo NS
Reese Gawronski Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Jake Connery Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo NS
Jack Piccarreto West Florida Lightning Aquati logo NS

Events