Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kyle Martin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Carter
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | -4.5% | ||
16 |
Jin Peng Zhang
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 514 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 484 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Bell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 476 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emmanuel Wang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 476 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 455 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 439 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 602 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 601 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 601 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Martin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 598 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 578 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -7.0% | ||
8 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 561 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 541 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 537 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 534 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 523 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 502 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Ethan Carter
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
20 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jin Peng Zhang
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 496 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 491 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 482 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Emmanuel Wang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 476 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Tristan Burroughs
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 476 | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Bell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 448 | -3.8% | ||
29 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 448 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 445 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Johnathan McDowell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 444 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jonathan Magiske
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 443 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 434 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Nyakundi Momanyi
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
38 |
Justin Harbour
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 430 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 429 | – | ||
40 |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 421 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
42 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 403 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 390 | -4.0% | ||
45 |
Joshua Haeker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 372 | – | PB | |
– |
Jonas Olczyk
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Banega
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |