Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Heaven Bazo
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Leah Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 550 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 549 | – | ||
21 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 527 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Jordan Ray
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 514 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
– |
Emily Benson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 692 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Summer Stanfield
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 663 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 649 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 638 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 632 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 630 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 625 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 622 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
15 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
16 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 582 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zoe Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Heaven Bazo
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 560 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Benson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | – | ||
26 |
Leah Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 543 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 526 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Jordan Ray
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 512 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
– |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |