Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Thiago Ferreira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Arthur Rocha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Aramis Rivera
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 637 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 606 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Thiago Ferreira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 575 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 557 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 546 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arthur Rocha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 526 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 521 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 512 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Aramis Rivera
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 506 | – | ||
17 |
Brent Griswold
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 505 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 504 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 498 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 495 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 492 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 487 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 486 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 480 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 477 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 472 | +6.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 471 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | – | PB | |
32 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 470 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 465 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 462 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 449 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 440 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 440 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 438 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Derek Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 436 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 435 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 435 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 432 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 429 | – | PB | |
45 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 429 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 426 | – | PB | |
48 |
Walker Snowden
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 423 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 420 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 418 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 415 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
53 |
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 412 | -4.2% | ||
54 |
Kaden Miller
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 411 | -2.6% | ||
55 |
Ethan Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 404 | -3.1% | ||
56 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 401 | +4.2% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 386 | -4.3% | ||
58 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 384 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Tristan Tail
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 380 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Andres Vega
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 371 | – | PB | |
61 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 369 | – | PB | |
62 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 360 | – | PB | |
63 |
Andrew Kowalski
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 358 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 350 | -9.6% | ||
– |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Connery
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |