Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Jimenez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 750 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 717 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 706 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 685 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Nicole Jimenez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 672 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 667 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 655 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 650 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 647 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 645 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
17 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 624 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 619 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 617 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
24 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | – | PB | |
25 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 605 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 603 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 597 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
30 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | -5.3% | ||
31 |
Victoria Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 593 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 593 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 587 | – | ||
34 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 584 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Jessica Harris
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 584 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 583 | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Arnold
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 582 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 578 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 578 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 577 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 577 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hadley Browder
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 566 | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 555 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Autumn Utech
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 550 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Melanie Flott
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 547 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 546 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Emily Costabile
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 546 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 540 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Cali Angove
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 539 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 534 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 532 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | -4.0% | ||
60 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Kasey House
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 527 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Ashley Fuller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 526 | -1.6% | ||
63 |
Kimberly Ward
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 525 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 521 | +2.3% | SB | |
65 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | +0.7% | SB | |
66 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 511 | +0.1% | SB | |
67 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
68 |
Emily Garrigues
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 506 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Victoria Del-Campo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
70 |
Pierce Imperialbobis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 477 | +0.2% | SB |