Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | +6.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 689 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 675 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 642 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 636 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 629 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 626 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 622 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 614 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 598 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 596 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 593 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
22 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 588 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Lexi Riley-Dipaolo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 581 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Selena Nishihata
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 578 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Julia Da Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | ||
28 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 576 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 576 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 576 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 575 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 570 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 564 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 559 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 553 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 552 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 551 | -4.2% | ||
42 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 544 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 538 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 533 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Cali Angove
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 533 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 527 | -4.4% | ||
55 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 525 | -7.1% | ||
55 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
57 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 524 | +4.0% | PB | |
58 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 522 | – | PB | |
58 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 522 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 520 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Gabby Johnson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 515 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 512 | -3.5% | ||
67 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 508 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 507 | -6.0% | ||
70 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 506 | – | PB | |
71 |
Natalie Iafe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 502 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Ashley Fuller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 501 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Nicole Jimenez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | – | PB | |
75 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 499 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 495 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Victoria Del-Campo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
78 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 488 | +0.5% | SB | |
79 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 483 | – | ||
80 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 482 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Kimberly Ward
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 480 | -1.7% | ||
82 |
Katelyn Lerdo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 477 | -2.0% | ||
83 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | – | ||
84 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 473 | -2.3% | ||
85 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | -4.5% | ||
86 |
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 465 | -3.2% | ||
87 |
Taryn Edwards
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 457 | -2.9% | ||
88 |
Hadley Browder
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
89 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 447 | -3.5% | ||
90 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 398 | – | ||
– |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Lewandrowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |