Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | +12.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
J. J. Saslo
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ethan Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Andres Vega
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 503 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 487 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
J. J. Saslo
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 485 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 482 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 482 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 456 | +10.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 449 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 449 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Walker Snowden
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 441 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 439 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 432 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 427 | – | ||
15 |
Kaden Miller
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 427 | +11.6% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 408 | – | ||
18 |
Andres Vega
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 375 | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Connery
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |