Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 710 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 709 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 658 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 658 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 654 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 652 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 646 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 628 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 623 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 621 | – | PB | |
14 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 618 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 610 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 609 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 607 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 602 | – | ||
23 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 601 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 594 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 594 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 590 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 588 | – | ||
33 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 587 | – | PB | |
34 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 586 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 586 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 585 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Victoria Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 583 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 576 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 575 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 574 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
44 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 572 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 570 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 567 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Marleen Sinsel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 567 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Nicole Jimenez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 564 | – | ||
51 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 564 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 564 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 564 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 561 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | -4.3% | ||
56 |
Selena Nishihata
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 560 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 560 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 558 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Brooke Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 551 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
61 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | – | PB | |
62 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
63 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 548 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 548 | – | ||
64 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 548 | – | PB | |
66 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | – | ||
67 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Shaylyn Hewton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | ||
68 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 543 | -4.1% | ||
71 |
Ava Chandler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Isabella Wagner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 541 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Maddie Panlilio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 537 | – | ||
74 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nadya Rodriguez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 536 | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Allie Murphy
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 534 | -2.9% | ||
78 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 533 | +6.0% | SB | |
78 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 533 | – | PB | |
80 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
81 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 529 | +6.5% | SB | |
82 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 525 | – | ||
82 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 525 | -0.2% | ||
84 |
Jessica Harris
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 524 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
86 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 522 | -3.2% | ||
87 |
Brianna Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
88 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 517 | – | PB | |
89 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 516 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Kasey House
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
90 |
Jasmine Kellogg
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 514 | -4.2% | ||
92 |
Emily Costabile
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 514 | +1.4% | PB | |
93 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 514 | -7.5% | ||
94 |
Julia Da Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
95 |
Kylie Eaker
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 510 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Taryn Edwards
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lia Vangellow
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 506 | +0.5% | PB | |
98 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 504 | – | ||
99 |
Jada Borgen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 504 | -0.4% | ||
100 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 504 | -3.8% | ||
101 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 503 | -1.3% | ||
102 |
Lauren Andre
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
103 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 501 | – | PB | |
104 |
Hadley Browder
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 499 | – | PB | |
106 |
Katie Dye
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 496 | -4.1% | ||
107 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | -5.8% | ||
108 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
109 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 492 | -3.8% | ||
110 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
111 |
Gabby Johnson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
112 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 486 | -3.1% | ||
113 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 483 | – | PB | |
114 |
Cali Angove
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 482 | -0.8% | ||
115 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 479 | +2.5% | PB | |
116 |
Julia Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
117 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 463 | -1.2% | ||
118 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 459 | – | ||
119 |
Kimberly Ward
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
120 |
Jessie Walsh
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 449 | -3.9% | ||
121 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 449 | -2.1% | ||
122 |
Allison Laudadio
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 435 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Lexi Riley-Dipaolo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Voytecek
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Joy Cockey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Iafe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |