Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Perry Lindo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Evin Zekthi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Paul Tobin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Dodge
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 584 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 548 | – | ||
– |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 705 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 689 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Perry Lindo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 673 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 669 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Evin Zekthi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 663 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 661 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 653 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 650 | – | ||
11 |
Paul Tobin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 640 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 629 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 627 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 626 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 625 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 622 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Benji Witkowski
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 620 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 620 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 610 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 609 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 606 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
24 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 601 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Nick Dodge
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 601 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 600 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 595 | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 593 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | -5.2% | ||
32 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 591 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 590 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 589 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Tristan Burroughs
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 587 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 585 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 582 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 580 | -4.7% | ||
41 |
Emmanuel Wang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Jaffe
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 574 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 574 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Ali Aygun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | – | ||
45 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 570 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 568 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 567 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Eugene Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 567 | +1.3% | SB | |
49 |
Joshua Price
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Dynneson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 557 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 556 | -5.3% | ||
53 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 556 | -4.8% | ||
55 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 556 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Jonathan Magiske
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 555 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
58 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | -5.9% | ||
60 |
Stephen Dawes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 534 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | PB | |
62 |
Vinny Lijoi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 529 | – | PB | |
63 |
Johnathan McDowell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 528 | -3.5% | ||
64 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 522 | -3.4% | ||
65 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ethan Carter
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
67 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 514 | +4.4% | PB | |
68 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
69 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
70 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 486 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Nate McBurney
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 482 | – | ||
73 |
Luis Nodarse
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 481 | -4.2% | ||
74 |
Jan Vicens
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 476 | – | ||
75 |
Pedro Marasciulo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | -6.0% | ||
76 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 456 | – | PB | |
77 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 445 | -5.1% | ||
78 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 438 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Martins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Schulte
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +11.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Derek Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
2 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 651 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 649 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 640 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 635 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 623 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 604 | +7.4% | SB | |
10 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 589 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 589 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 587 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 584 | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 584 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 576 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Jack Neeley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Derek Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 569 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Brent Griswold
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 567 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 564 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 563 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 562 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 559 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 558 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Ethan Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 555 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 555 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 555 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 553 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
J. J. Saslo
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 549 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Aramis Rivera
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 544 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Pedro Dicker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 543 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 542 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Tristan Tail
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 542 | – | ||
46 |
Kasen Van Fossen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 536 | +3.6% | PB | |
48 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 534 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 533 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 531 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Andres Vega
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 526 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Thomas Cavacas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Jacob Morgan
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 523 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
59 |
Arthur Rocha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
62 |
Malachi Daniels
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 520 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Jacob Coutant
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 519 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 515 | +0.1% | SB | |
67 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 509 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Evan Burger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 508 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 507 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Camry Artalona
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 507 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Walker Snowden
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 506 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Ronald Davis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 504 | – | ||
74 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
76 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 501 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | – | ||
78 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 499 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | -6.4% | ||
80 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 495 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
82 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 494 | +0.5% | SB | |
83 |
Arrington Moses
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
83 |
Josh Douberly
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | |
85 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 493 | – | ||
86 |
Justin Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 492 | – | ||
87 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 492 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 490 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | – | PB | |
90 |
James Phipps
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 489 | -2.3% | ||
91 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | -0.7% | ||
92 |
Bailey Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | -3.2% | ||
93 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 487 | – | PB | |
94 |
Gerrit Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
95 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
96 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
97 |
Christian Brown
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 483 | +5.2% | PB | |
98 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 482 | -4.9% | ||
99 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | – | PB | |
100 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 477 | – | PB | |
100 |
Tanner Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 477 | -0.7% | ||
102 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 472 | – | ||
103 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
104 |
Clay Cartwright
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 468 | – | ||
105 |
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 467 | -1.6% | ||
106 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | – | PB | |
107 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | – | PB | |
108 |
Austin Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 442 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Kaden Miller
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 441 | -2.2% | ||
110 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 374 | – | ||
– |
Dorian Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Connery
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Piccarreto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Ackerson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |