Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 712 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 679 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 604 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 600 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 595 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 583 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 576 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Marleen Sinsel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 567 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 562 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 557 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
16 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 549 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Delainee Rust
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 527 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 527 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 524 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 524 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 523 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 521 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 520 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 512 | -6.5% | ||
29 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 510 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 510 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 502 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 501 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 497 | -4.4% | ||
34 |
Lia Vangellow
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 493 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Tory Manno
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 476 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 476 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 475 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jada Borgen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 473 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 470 | -8.1% | ||
42 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 467 | -4.1% | ||
43 |
Nadya Rodriguez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 464 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 463 | -4.8% | ||
45 |
Allie Murphy
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 462 | -4.2% | ||
46 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 461 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Isabella Wagner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 461 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 460 | – | PB | |
49 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 458 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 457 | -5.6% | ||
51 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 456 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 455 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sara Hernandez
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 453 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 451 | -4.3% | ||
56 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 439 | – | PB | |
57 |
Olyvia Lund
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 435 | -3.5% | ||
58 |
Caitlin Laviano
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 434 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
60 |
Katelyn Lerdo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 432 | – | PB | |
61 |
Allison Laudadio
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 432 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 428 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Julia Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 426 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Emily Lennon
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 423 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Toni Burke
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 416 | -5.9% | ||
66 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 414 | – | PB | |
67 |
Bailey Reich
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 413 | -4.6% | ||
68 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 389 | – | PB | |
69 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 388 | – | ||
– |
Isabella Gagnon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Coleman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniela Spies
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Durost
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillie Lewis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |