Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Norwood
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ
|
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Shelby Ripp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Brooke Stuckemeyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Wanqing Li
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Lin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole Williams
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Willa Nagy
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Leda Liang
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sahar Rabiei
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Berning
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Abbey Owenby
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Reid
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Leah Hatton
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Marissa Van Leuven
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Sarah Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Katie Brodersen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Caroline Liekweg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Peri George
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Anna Schkeryantz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Wilson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Samantha Hinkleman
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Madeline Walter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Arnold
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Rachel Regan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Piper Rogers
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
29 |
Nicole Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +8.6% | PB | |
30 |
Michaela Bach
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Breitmeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Caitlin Mullenix
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
33 |
Annie Kreikemeier
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Maddie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
CC Heuston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Maggie Heinrich
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -5.1% | ||
37 |
Morgan Booth
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Bailey Hahn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
39 |
Charlotte Hagedorn
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Megan Ross
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
41 |
Rebecca Hackett
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Abigail Nebot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Alyssa Hotze
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | NS | – | – |