Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Ripp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Wanqing Li
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Leda Liang
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michaela Bach
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Hatton
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Lin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Nicole Williams
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Brodersen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Emily Wilson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nicole Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Anna Schkeryantz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Abbey Owenby
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Liekweg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Marissa Van Leuven
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Samantha Hinkleman
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Madeline Walter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Peri George
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Lindsey McLaughlin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sophie Breitmeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Reid
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Caroline Denk
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
CC Heuston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Annie Kreikemeier
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Sahar Rabiei
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Regan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Abigail Nebot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Piper Rogers
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
33 |
Morgan Booth
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Berning
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
35 |
Charlotte Hagedorn
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Bailey Hahn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Tichenor
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – |