Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Norwood
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ
|
POPLAR BLUFF SWIM TEAM - OZ | 20 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Peri George
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Wanqing Li
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Ripp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Lin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Gerspach
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Brooke Stuckemeyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lexi Poe
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Breitmeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Alyssa Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Brodersen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Leda Liang
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Samantha Hinkleman
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 4 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Reid
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +13.0% | PB | |
16 |
CC Heuston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abbey Owenby
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Berning
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Wilson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Jessica Schlueter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +15.9% | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Elbert
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Marissa Van Leuven
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Williams
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | – | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +11.7% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Liekweg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Lauren Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Denk
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Shannon Boylan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Willa Nagy
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
30 |
Anna Schkeryantz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Michaela Bach
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Nicole Beard
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Morgan Booth
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Laura Carmody
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +11.5% | PB | |
36 |
Bailey Hahn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
37 |
Abby Tichenor
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Ross
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Fredman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Nebot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Heinrich
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – |