Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Firlie
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Graham Wells
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tim Bennett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Robinson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Paul Illarionov
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 12 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Joey Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Luke Edwards
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gavin Kohlbrecher
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Goertz
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cj FRANK
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas White
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | – | ||
14 |
James Flavin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Griffin Beam
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Matt Graham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Carmody
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Leo Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Gavin Braunecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Porter LeVasseur
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Lucken
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nolan Weber
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Drew Johnson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Luke Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Zhu
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Bodnar
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
28 |
Landon Sloan
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
29 |
Brandon Yan
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Aaron Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Alex Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Avery Fredman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -6.5% | ||
33 |
Charlie Pitcher
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Luyi Gao
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
35 |
Yifu Zhu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Jacob Brunelli
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Dominic Schneider
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
38 |
Nicholas Mispagel
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Dixon Bezzant
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Barake
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Meyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Phan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wil Welch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gelman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – |