Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Stone
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Crosby
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Adam Swiatkowski
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Frank
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brisco Wood
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Artie Hidalgo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11.50 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Wes Hembree
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Nester
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Konrad Swiatkowski
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Hagedorn
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Zimmerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Cavan Boylan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Clayton Rener
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Manczuk
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mac Howard
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Blake Ritchie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Conner Ripp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -6.9% | ||
21 |
Zane Brenner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Netherton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Yde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Brunelli
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Toby Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Parisi
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
27 |
Brian Baggette
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Jesielowski
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Denk
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jace Hatton
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
31 |
Nathaniel Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Kanterman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
33 |
TJ Halliburton
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Austyn Hunt
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
35 |
Benjamin Lombardi
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Matt Reiter
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Taylor Yucus
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Adam Barr
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Eric Graham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Iyayi Ogbevoen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Dalton
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Hindman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Dorris
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – |