Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Rogers
St. Charles County YMCA
|
St. Charles County YMCA | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Russell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Trae Schuller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Sloan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Blethroad
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Conner Whitaker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blair Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Joshua Terrell
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Thomas Cross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kian Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Knasel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -5.6% | ||
16 |
Elliott Barnes
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 691 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Rogers
St. Charles County YMCA
|
St. Charles County YMCA | 654 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Trae Schuller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 574 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jackson Russell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 568 | – | ||
6 |
Conner Whitaker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Sloan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 552 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Blethroad
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 547 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 506 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Blair Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 581 | – | ||
11 |
Garrett Knasel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 456 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Nick Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 442 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Elliott Barnes
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 419 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Thomas Cross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Terrell
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 410 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Brenner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
17 |
Kian Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 374 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Josh Lay
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 458 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Timothy Regan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 345 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Mitch Kraus
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 344 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Sam Marlow
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
22 |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
23 |
Griffin Sunderman
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 188 | – | ||
24 |
Jared Dachroeden
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 198 | – | ||
25 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 190 | – | ||
26 |
Colin McHugh
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 148 | – | ||
27 |
Samuel Kapp
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 147 | – | ||
28 |
Luke Fohrer
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 67 | – | ||
29 |
Zach Wright
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Justin Knasel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -4.8% | ||
31 |
Michael Robinson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Christopher Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |