Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Swiatkowski
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jacob Stone
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 16 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Conner Ripp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Konrad Swiatkowski
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 14 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Nester
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Austin Beam
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Cameron Frank
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Iyayi Ogbevoen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cavan Boylan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cale Weber
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 4 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Zane Brenner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brisco Wood
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Hagedorn
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 1 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Zimmerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Noah Dalton
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Clayton Rener
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Wes Hembree
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Ritchie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Yde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Netherton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Reiter
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Austyn Hunt
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | +5.9% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Johnson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Jack Kanterman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Toby Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -5.3% | ||
29 |
Eric Graham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Zachary Parisi
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Yucus
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
TJ Halliburton
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -8.3% | ||
33 |
Andrew Denk
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Julian Kroll
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Adam Barr
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Jace Hatton
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
37 |
Jake Jesielowski
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
38 |
Gunnar Kohlbrecher
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Brian Baggette
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Nick Manczuk
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Hindman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Stiebel
St. Charles County YMCA
|
St. Charles County YMCA | NS | – | – |