Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Wells
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Firlie
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Joey Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Lucken
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | +11.5% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Illarionov
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Cj FRANK
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tim Bennett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gavin Kohlbrecher
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Edwards
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jack VandeBerg
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | -6.0% | ||
13 |
Aidan Goertz
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Leo Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Griffin Beam
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Bodnar
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas White
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
19 |
Porter LeVasseur
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Drew Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Graham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.5% | ||
22 |
James Flavin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
23 |
Drew Johnson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Sean Carmody
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -5.6% | ||
25 |
Wil Welch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
26 |
Alex Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Landon Sloan
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | – | ||
28 |
Avery Fredman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Luyi Gao
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -6.5% | ||
30 |
Jason Garland
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Brunelli
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Charlie Pitcher
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Nicholas Mispagel
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -7.4% | ||
34 |
Dominic Schneider
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Nicolas Barake
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Dixon Bezzant
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
37 |
Ernie McCarter
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Goldstein
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yifu Zhu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Robinson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |