1
|
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-0.1%
|
|
2
|
Courtney Caldwell
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kate May
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
|
16
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Evie Pfeifer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
14
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
6
|
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Avery Braunecker
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kristen Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
11
|
-0.4%
|
|
9
|
Carolyn Kammeyer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Christine Yan
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
|
5
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
13
|
Maddie Heutel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
4
|
-1.3%
|
|
14
|
Julie Kaess
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Hannah Booth
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Caroline Caton
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
|
1
|
-1.8%
|
|
17
|
Katie Ducker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
19
|
Caroline Bias
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
20
|
Taylor White
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Charity Bennett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Anna McCurdy
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jenna Jarosinski
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Katherine Lucken
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
25
|
Claire Wiley
St. Charles County YMCA
|
St. Charles County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emily Venters
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lauren Massot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Anna Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Madison Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
30
|
Audrey Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
31
|
Megan Salzmann
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Carlie Manczuk
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
33
|
Skilling Skilling
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Melissa Melnick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
35
|
Mary Rater
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
36
|
Claire Albert
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
McKenzie Cook
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Katie Green
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.7%
|
|
39
|
Victoria Brady
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
|
–
|
-4.1%
|
|
40
|
Jane Russo
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Allison Tichenor
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
43
|
Ashley Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
44
|
Anna Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
45
|
Katie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Erin Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Caroline Russell
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Rebecca Corzine
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
49
|
Katherine Gelfand
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Jordan Gramlich
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
|
–
|
+6.9%
|
PB
|
51
|
Nicole Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
52
|
Greta Nagy
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Cara Allen
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Rachel Nigh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Morgan Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Evie Mauze
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Madelyn Polys
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-6.7%
|
|
59
|
Akshaya Nandakumar
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
60
|
Allison Hagge
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
61
|
Jessica Ryan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Sammy Bale
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Harley Heinerich
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sarah Phelps
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Randi Snook
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordan Nussear
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|