Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Wells
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Brendan Firlie
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Matthew Robinson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tim Bennett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Edwards
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Paul Illarionov
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jack VandeBerg
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas White
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Joey Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Cj FRANK
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
James Flavin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Gelman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Graham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Andrew Lucken
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Porter LeVasseur
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | ||
19 |
Sean Carmody
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Alex Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Gavin Braunecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Luke Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Luyi Gao
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Eric Zhu
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Drew Johnson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Bodnar
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
27 |
Avery Fredman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
28 |
Aaron Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
29 |
Yifu Zhu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
30 |
Noah Robinson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Mispagel
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Brunelli
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Goldstein
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – |