Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Liza Matsievich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sabrina Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Ellen Young
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Stiegemeier
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christina Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Han
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lily Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Berkeley Rybak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 1 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Avery Shipley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Skylyn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Emery Horvath
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Nora Hostetler
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
15 |
Aria Roncone
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Bela Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Zilinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Brenenborg
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Marin Wittmer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Zayley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Sophia Alpert
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Gail Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia DiDaniels
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Aria Selvaggi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Norina Nareedokmai
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Julia Jordan
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -4.6% | ||
– |
Kennedy Smith
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – |