Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Schiffli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Bodrock
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Zoey Fedele
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 4 | +5.0% | SB | |
8 |
Maddy Schnelzer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Izzy Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Natalie Sens
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 679 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Carrie Caniglia
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 653 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 635 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 639 | +6.2% | SB | |
17 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 619 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 623 | +7.6% | SB | |
19 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 590 | – | PB | |
20 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 556 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Bodrock
Swim United
|
Swim United | 745 | – | ||
2 |
Rachel Schiffli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 738 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 755 | +6.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 716 | – | ||
6 |
Zoey Fedele
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 713 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
8 |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 721 | – | ||
9 |
Izzy Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 699 | – | ||
10 |
Maddy Schnelzer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 694 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
12 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 662 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Riker
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 658 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Natalie Sens
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
15 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 657 | +7.0% | SB | |
16 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 631 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 627 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 644 | +8.5% | SB | |
19 |
Carrie Caniglia
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 600 | +7.0% | SB | |
20 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 597 | – | PB | |
21 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 591 | +3.8% | SB | |
22 |
Darby Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 590 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Laina Swartzwelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Margaret Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 583 | – | ||
25 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 555 | – | ||
26 |
Meredith Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 552 | – | ||
27 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 546 | +9.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 547 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 561 | +7.8% | SB | |
31 |
Danielle Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 538 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Leah Guess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
33 |
Claire Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 519 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 522 | +2.5% | SB | |
36 |
Molly Gatesman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 498 | – | ||
37 |
Isabelle Parr
Swim United
|
Swim United | 495 | – | PB | |
38 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
39 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 481 | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Payton O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 474 | – | PB | |
41 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
42 |
Cilka Rowane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 467 | – | PB | |
43 |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
44 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
45 |
Alayna Brooker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 453 | +6.8% | SB | |
46 |
Bree Shirkey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 454 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alaina Pizarro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 449 | – | ||
48 |
Morgan Vogel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 446 | – | ||
49 |
Rayna Swope
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 444 | +3.1% | SB | |
50 |
Kylee Radigan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 440 | – | PB | |
51 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 435 | -3.9% | ||
52 |
Grace Kitchen
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 405 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 423 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 401 | +5.2% | SB | |
55 |
Alexa Su
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 408 | +2.9% | SB | |
56 |
Ilah Jefferis
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 360 | – | ||
57 |
Bridget Kurtzweil
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 358 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
59 |
Abby Griffiths
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 252 | – | ||
60 |
Cassidy Welsh
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 213 | – | ||
– |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |