Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +5.0% | SB | |
2 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Settembrine
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7.50 | – | ||
3 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 7.50 | +11.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Joris Boeman
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Toothman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 777 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 678 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brayden Morford
Swim United
|
Swim United | 654 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | 681 | +9.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 664 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 623 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Raimy
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 705 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Nick Reda
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Toothman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 805 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 816 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Settembrine
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
4 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 777 | +11.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 704 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 709 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Joris Boeman
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 654 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Josh Toothman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 686 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 732 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 624 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Brayden Morford
Swim United
|
Swim United | 619 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 615 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 610 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 636 | +5.2% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Raimy
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 687 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Zach Toothman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Reda
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 625 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | 601 | +5.9% | SB | |
23 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 551 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Ben Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | ||
25 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Lang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 625 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Nathaniel Ross
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 531 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 610 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Pesek
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Sweet
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 482 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 479 | +1.7% | SB | |
32 |
Henry Tavens
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 476 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Owen Williams
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 526 | +7.4% | SB | |
34 |
Riley Williams
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 526 | +10.3% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Lucci
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
36 |
Noah Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 560 | +2.6% | SB | |
37 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 555 | – | ||
38 |
Joe Drsek
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 448 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
David Grant
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 454 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 449 | +5.5% | SB | |
41 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 434 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Jacob Florio
Swim United
|
Swim United | 531 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Luke Kline
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 417 | +7.3% | SB | |
44 |
Ezra Herring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 520 | – | PB | |
46 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 401 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 320 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – |