Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 709 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lily Hansen
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 533 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Leighton Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emmie Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 487 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Brylee Wood
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 482 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 607 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Annalise Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 452 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 404 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Genevieve Then
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 402 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mikayla LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 400 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kailah Thompson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 531 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 480 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ainsley Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 347 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 304 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 413 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Emily Bond
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 254 | – | ||
18 |
EK Longmire
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 227 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 320 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Grace Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 320 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Jade Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 219 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 269 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Piper Crowther
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 165 | – | PB | |
24 |
Valentina Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 246 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Katey Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 156 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Scarlett Bradley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 153 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Juliet Leonard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 68 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 46 | +9.1% | PB | |
29 |
Maya Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 38 | – | ||
30 |
Ivy Fang
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 38 | – | ||
31 |
Lilly Pease
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Claire Ezzell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Baylee Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Harper Rothe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Delaney
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabelle LeBrun
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |