Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 505 | +11.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Eva Thompson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 474 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 453 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Ava Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 453 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Campos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 548 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 545 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Brooke Seay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 541 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 414 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 408 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 395 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Leehee Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 380 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 380 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 460 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Aubrey Washkill
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 300 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 373 | -5.6% | ||
23 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 277 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 360 | -4.9% | ||
25 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 351 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 258 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Abby Corbett
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 337 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Maddie Barry
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 337 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 323 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Linscomb
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 290 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Elise Gearhart
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 261 | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Laurel Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 235 | – | ||
33 |
Nora Bouziane
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 111 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Matilda Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 170 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Juliana Colorio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 148 | +11.0% | PB | |
36 |
Kylie Parks
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 115 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Savannah Taylor
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 42 | – | ||
38 |
Laura Claire Mengelkoch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +7.2% | PB | |
39 |
Rylie Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -10.3% | ||
40 |
Kimberly Harrington
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Kaylen Burrell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Sofía Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -17.9% | ||
43 |
Addison White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cecilia Watrel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Weldon
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Stowell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Callista Reed
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cici Fang
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 660 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brylee Wood
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 562 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Genevieve Then
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 439 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ainsley Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 425 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 588 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Ventimiglia
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 402 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Leighton Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 371 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kailah Thompson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 480 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 467 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Bond
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 283 | – | ||
12 |
Kyla Manzanares
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 247 | – | ||
13 |
Claire Ezzell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 395 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Emma Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 386 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 233 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
claire bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | -10.2% | ||
17 |
Jade Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 204 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Galloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
EK Longmire
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 189 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 293 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Mandigo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 137 | -8.3% | ||
22 |
McKenzy Burkeen
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 133 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Valentina Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 239 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kathryn Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 111 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Piper Crowther
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 96 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abigail Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 70 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 179 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Juliet Leonard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 31 | +9.8% | PB | |
29 |
Peyton Hoover
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 118 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Gowan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Lilly Pease
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Elora Corning
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 19 | – | ||
33 |
Harper Rothe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -9.3% | ||
34 |
Isabelle Metz
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Barrick
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Delaney
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikayla LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Edie Joseph
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabelle LeBrun
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Eppie Kohany
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 337 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Katey Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 272 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 222 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Chubina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 75 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivy Fang
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 48 | – | ||
– |
Presley Fullerton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Yorgey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – |