Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 699 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 677 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Fang
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 569 | – | PB | |
6 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 538 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 520 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 617 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Anah Salgado
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 503 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
nicole avila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 602 | – | PB | |
11 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 499 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 485 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 467 | -7.7% | ||
15 |
Peyton Loving
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | -5.3% | ||
16 |
Eva Thompson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 436 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ava Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 435 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 433 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 428 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Mackenzi Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 476 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Andrea Campos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 437 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 428 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Kara Walters
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 326 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Brooke Seay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 418 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 409 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Clarke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 306 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Katie Hirsch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 391 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Addison Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 235 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Elise Gearhart
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 300 | +8.7% | PB | |
33 |
Leehee Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 201 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lily Doerr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 164 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Belle Albers
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 228 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maddie Barry
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 224 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Aubrey Washkill
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 131 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Jenna Albers
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 206 | – | ||
39 |
Sierra Godoy
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 8 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Rylie Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Larkin McAdoo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Laura Claire Mengelkoch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Callista Reed
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aurora Purdy
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |