Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 762 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 747 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 681 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Emily Fang
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 661 | – | ||
5 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 635 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 602 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Campos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 498 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzi Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Kara Walters
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 431 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 401 | +7.9% | PB | |
24 |
Lily Doerr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 312 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Seay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 377 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 301 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Linscomb
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 299 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Leehee Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 228 | – | PB | |
29 |
Belle Albers
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 287 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jenna Albers
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 222 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Aubrey Washkill
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 98 | – | ||
32 |
Juliana Colorio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 123 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
alexia o’neal
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sierra Godoy
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Laura Claire Mengelkoch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -12.5% | ||
– |
Cecilia Watrel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |