Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 724 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 692 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 741 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 568 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 553 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 527 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 481 | +11.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 477 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | -6.2% | ||
13 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 429 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 424 | – | ||
15 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 422 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
17 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 397 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 390 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 540 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 370 | – | ||
23 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 352 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 342 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 308 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Wade Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 284 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 278 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
29 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 262 | – | ||
30 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 229 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 229 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 314 | -5.7% | ||
33 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 286 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 237 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 230 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Oscar Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 36 | – | ||
37 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 32 | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 108 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Will Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
40 |
James McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – |