Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | – | ||
2 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 732 | -8.4% | ||
3 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 538 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 549 | -7.3% | ||
5 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Salls
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | -6.1% | ||
9 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | -8.8% | ||
10 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -7.2% | ||
11 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 465 | – | PB | |
12 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | -8.5% | ||
13 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 420 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 475 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 467 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Kadin Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 528 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 450 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Chandler Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 359 | -8.8% | ||
20 |
Jack Whitten
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 389 | -6.7% | ||
21 |
Connor Van Steenburgh
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 482 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 564 | – | PB | |
23 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 405 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 337 | -13.0% | ||
26 |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 391 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | – | PB | |
28 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 311 | – | ||
29 |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 437 | – | PB | |
30 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 523 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 367 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 420 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | +4.9% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 397 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 326 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 477 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 249 | -5.3% | ||
38 |
Jadon Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 365 | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 290 | -7.3% | ||
40 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 437 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Gage Carpenter
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 286 | -10.6% | ||
42 |
Matt Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 421 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Brady Tallon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 263 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 319 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Alec Wallace
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 185 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 285 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Justin Lee
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 197 | – | ||
48 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 271 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 184 | -11.2% | ||
50 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 239 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 238 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Gregory Deadman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 125 | -18.5% | ||
53 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 206 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Sam Brinkley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 263 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Elliot Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 124 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Sobol
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 96 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 138 | +1.6% | PB | |
58 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 130 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
William Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 95 | – | ||
60 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 78 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Nolan Tusing
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
62 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Mijares
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Pereira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Huber Matos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ethan Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 607 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 733 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 516 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 471 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 457 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 432 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 423 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 562 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 381 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 370 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 365 | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 332 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
19 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 205 | – | PB | |
20 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 202 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 171 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Coleman Spencer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 129 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 252 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 236 | -4.8% | ||
25 |
Riley Cox
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 41 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 35 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 146 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Oscar Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Noah Corning
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
James McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +10.6% | PB | |
– |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Tedder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Brady White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 314 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Swed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 457 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Rudik
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 208 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Samuel Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 156 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 294 | – | ||
8 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 237 | – | ||
9 |
Miguel Aguilar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 60 | – | ||
– |
Omi Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aristotle Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Vasilis Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Rhode
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 444 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 356 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Ford Helmer
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |