Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 661 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 490 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 459 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 587 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 436 | -6.0% | ||
17 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 424 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 411 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 403 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 394 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 350 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 344 | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 333 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 329 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 447 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 290 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 250 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 228 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 206 | -6.3% | ||
32 |
Andy Sun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 341 | +4.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 335 | +3.5% | SB | |
34 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 295 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 291 | -3.8% | ||
36 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 126 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Riley Cox
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 99 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 131 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 98 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 74 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Noah Corning
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Will Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
James McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Tedder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Alexander Jackson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | – | ||
– |
Wade Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Elvis Ryan Quintero
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Ralston Segars
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Oscar Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 698 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
George Breed
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 470 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 402 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 387 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 490 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 457 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 411 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 265 | +11.5% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 231 | – | ||
12 |
Lucas Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 301 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Rudik
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 176 | -5.7% | ||
14 |
Miguel Aguilar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 159 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Italo Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 180 | – | PB | |
16 |
Omi Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
17 |
Aristotle Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Corbin DeLashmutt
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
– |
Anthony Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Weldon
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Rhode
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 416 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 406 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sammy Cimbala
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 364 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
William Breed
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 341 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anton Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 162 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Sampsell
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 125 | – | ||
7 |
Beckham Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 98 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hayden Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | +0.3% | PB |