Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 694 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 622 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Cici Fang
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 574 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leighton Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 564 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Annalise Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Genevieve Then
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 481 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kailah Thompson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 632 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brylee Wood
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 459 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sabrina Avila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 571 | – | ||
11 |
Avery Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Eleanor Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 410 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 447 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 283 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
EK Longmire
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 272 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 405 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Madison Galloway
Unattached
|
Unattached | 255 | +11.0% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Bond
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 214 | – | ||
19 |
Jade Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 179 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Ezzell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 287 | -4.9% | ||
21 |
Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 269 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 238 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Valentina Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 230 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Scarlett Bradley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 209 | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Juliet Leonard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 88 | +9.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ashtyn Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 186 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Piper Crowther
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 49 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maya Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 50 | – | ||
29 |
Lilly Pease
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Kenzie Koszuta
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 29 | +6.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Annabelle LeBrun
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
33 |
Baylee Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +7.6% | PB | |
34 |
Ivy Fang
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Presley Fullerton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Abigail Pinczewski
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 2 | -8.2% | ||
37 |
Jia Patel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +10.2% | PB | |
38 |
Harper Rothe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
– |
McKenzy Burkeen
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |