Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 733 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 673 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Liam Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 794 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 628 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 616 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 567 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 561 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 556 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 555 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 540 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ethan Bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 524 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 512 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 635 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Wade Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 507 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | -4.5% | ||
30 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 587 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 449 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 442 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 437 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 435 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 539 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 530 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 403 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 399 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 397 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Andy Sun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | +5.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 415 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 415 | +1.8% | SB | |
45 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 411 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 283 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Riley Cox
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 264 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 379 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Noah Corning
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 199 | – | ||
50 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 251 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Coleman Spencer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 131 | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 97 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Oscar Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 76 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Will Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 46 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 106 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
James McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 37 | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
58 |
Ralston Segars
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -5.9% | ||
59 |
Thomas Tedder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Alexander Jackson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | – | ||
– |
Elvis Ryan Quintero
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |