Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | SB | |
6 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Robyn Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 850 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
3 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 712 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 689 | +5.7% | SB | |
6 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 624 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 611 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 609 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Robyn Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 593 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 577 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 571 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Taffi ILLIS
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 564 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 562 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Lejla Najarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 508 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Carolina Saumell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 497 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Carla Orellana
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 490 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Celenia Lumelski
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 478 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kristyne Alarcon
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 470 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Zyara Luciano
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 467 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 385 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michaela Avedisian
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Koch
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Finks
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liv Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +6.1% | SB | |
8 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Rachael Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 1 | +3.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 752 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 695 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 669 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 658 | +6.3% | SB | |
6 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 655 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 641 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Rachael Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 637 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 637 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 627 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 622 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 614 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 604 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Robertson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 582 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 577 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 576 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 574 | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 567 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 561 | – | ||
26 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Heller
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 555 | – | ||
28 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 555 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 550 | +3.1% | SB | |
31 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 549 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Syven Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 546 | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 545 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexandra Ruiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 536 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Asia Bertuccioli
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 535 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 532 | +6.7% | SB | |
38 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 529 | -3.9% | ||
39 |
Megan Gonzales-Mugaburu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 528 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Sydney Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 527 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 526 | – | ||
42 |
Sahara Ethridge
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 522 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
44 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
45 |
Belz Shearer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Mariana Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 505 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Kaya Martin
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 503 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Gina Ruffino
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 498 | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Helen Fors
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 497 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Salene Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
52 |
Sofia Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 485 | – | PB | |
54 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 485 | +6.9% | SB | |
56 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 483 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 482 | +5.3% | PB | |
58 |
Ashlyn Murry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 480 | +1.6% | SB | |
59 |
Carmen Albizu
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 478 | – | ||
59 |
Lauren Dudley
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
61 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 473 | – | ||
62 |
Maureen Guillen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 469 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 468 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Juliana Fronimakis-Liu
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 467 | +2.2% | PB | |
65 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 458 | – | ||
66 |
Kaitlin Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 452 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Samantha Boothe
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
68 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 437 | +1.0% | SB | |
69 |
Isabella Troccoli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | +1.4% | SB | |
70 |
Grace Parnas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 435 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Valentina Balade
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 435 | +2.2% | PB | |
72 |
Sydney Hayden
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 433 | – | ||
73 |
Rebecca Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 426 | +5.2% | PB | |
74 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 403 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Shayna Blitz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Escudero
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie G
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Balfour
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 702 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 681 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 676 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 647 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 646 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 644 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 634 | +9.4% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 586 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 577 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Khiara Roomes
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 572 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 567 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 562 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Stephanie Udell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 557 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 553 | +9.7% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 553 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Andrea Freites
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 553 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 544 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Victoria Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 542 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Angelina Baucells
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 541 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sidney Lydecker
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 537 | +10.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kendra Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 531 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Polina Buslova
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 530 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 530 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Samira Zambrano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 523 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abigail Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 522 | +8.9% | PB | |
33 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 522 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Katia Alonso
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 508 | +6.5% | PB | |
35 |
Thais Estrada-Nunez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 502 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ava Balsam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 502 | +2.6% | SB | |
37 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 501 | +13.7% | PB | |
38 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 494 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Camila Garcia
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 489 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 489 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
40 |
Navah Hirschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 489 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 486 | +8.5% | SB | |
44 |
Bella Howes
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 486 | – | ||
45 |
Lisette Burgos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Dea Sustaita
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 482 | +4.3% | PB | |
47 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Ava Kuznik
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dani Ortiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 475 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 474 | +8.4% | SB | |
51 |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 468 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 465 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Maia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
54 |
Julia Gunster
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 455 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Natalia Sibug
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 454 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 454 | +6.8% | PB | |
57 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
58 |
Dylan Morris
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 448 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Victoria Pena
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 444 | +4.1% | PB | |
60 |
Daniela Saffon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 440 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 440 | +11.2% | PB | |
62 |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 438 | +0.7% | SB | |
63 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 438 | +8.4% | PB | |
64 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 424 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Mia Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 423 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 418 | +0.4% | SB | |
67 |
Isabella Bengala
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 402 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Kata Portik-Gergely
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 397 | +0.4% | SB | |
69 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 396 | +4.7% | PB | |
70 |
Adriana Argent
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 391 | – | ||
71 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 390 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Ava Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 372 | +8.7% | PB | |
73 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 289 | -16.6% | ||
74 |
Elleyah Mizrachi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 256 | +6.2% | SB | |
– |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jordyn Lewis
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
– |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Ray
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarita Acevedo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 537 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Pepper Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 519 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 9 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Neala Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 591 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 568 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 567 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 558 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 555 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 549 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 531 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Neala Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 523 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Pepper Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 512 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 512 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 497 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 481 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 475 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 473 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bianca Nieto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 473 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Danielle Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 472 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tania Mantilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 472 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 459 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 457 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 436 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Georgina Henriquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 434 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Nicole Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 431 | +3.4% | SB | |
24 |
Amanda De La Osa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 431 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 415 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Samantha Escobar
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 415 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 414 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 412 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Natalia Ortiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 410 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 408 | +14.3% | PB | |
31 |
Paola Escobar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 406 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Vale Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lorelei Santos
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 404 | -6.7% | ||
34 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 400 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Ainnara Lazzaro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 400 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 398 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Katja Milevska
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 378 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
39 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 376 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 369 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Sofia Olea
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 366 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Kanell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
43 |
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 363 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 363 | -3.4% | ||
45 |
Deniz Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 359 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 341 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Mia McDonald
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 310 | – | ||
48 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 280 | +11.6% | PB | |
– |
Katya Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Antonio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Guerrero
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ornella Giuliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mayah Chouloute
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sophia Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 489 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Ornella Giuliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 407 | – | ||
3 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 380 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 366 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 363 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 352 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 349 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 347 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mayah Chouloute
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 341 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 335 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Wolfe
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 313 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Daryna Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 296 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Antonia Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 296 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 258 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Wendy La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
16 |
Roxan Rodriguez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 244 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Jemma Baldwin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 242 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 238 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Ava Bengala
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 218 | -9.5% | ||
20 |
Chloe Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 183 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Francesca Perry
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jensen Glenn
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |