Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
5 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Ellie Koch
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | ||
3 |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | ||
4 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | +5.4% | SB | |
6 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
4 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
8 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
9 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Charley Goldstein
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kendra Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kokolo Foster
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Polina Buslova
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Christensen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Camila Garcia
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
30 |
Illari Rilo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Natalia Sibug
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Angelina Baucells
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Ava Kuznik
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
43 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Sadie Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Khiara Roomes
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Thais Estrada-Nunez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | – | ||
49 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | +0.0% | SB | |
52 |
Maia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
54 |
Scarlett Kuchar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | ||
– |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bianca Nieto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Bianca Nieto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Pepper Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Maria Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Saidmuratov
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Nicole Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lorelei Santos
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Sofia Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Georgina Henriquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Newman
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Samantha Escobar
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Deniz Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Paola Escobar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Maddie Horner
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Anett Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -5.3% | ||
36 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Carolina Seoane
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Sofia Ciperski
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrea Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Sara Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Luiza Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +5.9% | PB | |
46 |
Jojo Henry
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.5% | SB | |
– |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Antonio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tania Mantilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Guerrero
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daryna Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Wolfe
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Wolfe
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Daryna Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kimoni Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alessandr Gendarmi/Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Mayah Chouloute
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Arisa Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zoey Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -6.5% | ||
21 |
Olivia Polston
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Layla Bleakley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
– |
Jensen Glenn
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |