Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nicole Aldrich
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | SB | |
6 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 647 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 601 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Nicole Aldrich
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 519 | – | ||
4 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 506 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
6 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 468 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
8 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 435 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Ellie Koch
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Sophia Ruppert
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Farias
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
2 |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Ruppert
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 576 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 574 | – | PB | |
6 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
7 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 540 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 524 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 508 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Isabella Farias
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 494 | – | ||
12 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 490 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 483 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
16 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 471 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Alexia Holtz Miñarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
– |
Nicole FRANK
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 720 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 585 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
5 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 575 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 575 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 562 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 558 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 537 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 536 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 527 | -5.3% | ||
12 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 517 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 513 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 507 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 505 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 496 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 490 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 489 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Charley Goldstein
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 481 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kendra Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
22 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 449 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 449 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Natalia Sibug
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 448 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 447 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 441 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 439 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Morris
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 438 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Victoria Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 434 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 430 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Stephanie Udell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 429 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 426 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 420 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 419 | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 415 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 413 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Bella Howes
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 402 | – | ||
39 |
Dea Sustaita
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 391 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kata Portik-Gergely
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 384 | – | ||
41 |
Daria Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 382 | – | ||
42 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 380 | +7.7% | SB | |
– |
Sarita Acevedo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tania Mantilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Saidmuratov
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 499 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 472 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 469 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tania Mantilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 468 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 454 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 442 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 424 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 418 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Saidmuratov
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 412 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 391 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 388 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 388 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 382 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 381 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Deniz Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 371 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 371 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 370 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Nicole Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
21 |
Antonia Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 367 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Sharon Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 361 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Horner
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 349 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 347 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Genesis Escobar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 346 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
27 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 331 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Zoe Antonio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 328 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Mia McDonald
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 312 | – | ||
30 |
Rosalia La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
– |
Sofia Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
– |
Pepper Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Ciperski
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alessandr Gendarmi/Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daryna Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zoey Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ava Bengala
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Benedetta Altamura
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 383 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 326 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 315 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 303 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Daryna Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 290 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alessandr Gendarmi/Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 278 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Zoey Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 261 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 254 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Ava Bengala
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 246 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Benedetta Altamura
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 211 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jensen Glenn
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |