Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 720 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
3 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 629 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 628 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 617 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 612 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 600 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 552 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 543 | – | ||
11 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 523 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 507 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 502 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Stephanie Deybach
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 501 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 489 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maria Herne
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 486 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Carolina Saumell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 470 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lejla Najarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
21 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
22 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 444 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Mariana Gonzalez
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | 442 | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Bedoya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 439 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 425 | – | ||
26 |
Yozenis Perez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 420 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Chris Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 414 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robyn Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liv Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michaela Avedisian
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Koch
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Finks
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Rachael Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Emily Robertson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 654 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 652 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
6 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 598 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Rachael Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 582 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 582 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Emily Robertson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 576 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 573 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 572 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 564 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 555 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 555 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 554 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 553 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 546 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 546 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 533 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 532 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 531 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Ruppert
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 531 | – | ||
24 |
Alexia Holtz Miñarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 531 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 529 | – | ||
26 |
Isabella Farias
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 525 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
29 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 523 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 521 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 521 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 519 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 518 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 511 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 508 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 508 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 504 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Salene Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
43 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
44 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
45 |
Maya Kirie
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 499 | – | PB | |
46 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 496 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Syven Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 494 | +3.3% | SB | |
48 |
Lauren Heller
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 491 | – | ||
49 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 488 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 487 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 487 | +2.2% | SB | |
52 |
Kyla Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 481 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 478 | +4.1% | SB | |
54 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 476 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kaitlin Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 475 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Asia Bertuccioli
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 475 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 473 | +2.4% | SB | |
58 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 467 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
60 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 462 | – | ||
60 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 462 | – | ||
62 |
Lauren Dudley
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 462 | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 458 | – | ||
63 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 458 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Daniela Barreto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 456 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 455 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Ashlyn Murry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
68 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 449 | +1.7% | SB | |
69 |
Isabella Troccoli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Alexandra Ruiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 440 | -2.3% | ||
71 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 440 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 437 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 428 | +4.7% | PB | |
74 |
Sahara Ethridge
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 427 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Helena Leroy
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 426 | +0.5% | SB | |
76 |
Sydney Hayden
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 426 | – | ||
77 |
Belz Shearer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | +0.6% | SB | |
78 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
79 |
Grace Ravel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 425 | – | PB | |
80 |
Grace Parnas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 423 | +0.1% | SB | |
81 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 422 | -4.6% | ||
82 |
Kaya Martin
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 421 | -2.5% | ||
83 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 421 | – | ||
84 |
Valentina Balade
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 419 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 417 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Nicole FRANK
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie G
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ana Luisa Frable
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Balfour
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yazmin Marino
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 724 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 622 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 584 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 552 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Samira Zambrano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 542 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Howes
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 541 | – | ||
15 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 535 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 531 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 530 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 522 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kendra Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 516 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alexis Christensen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 515 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Camila Garcia
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Julia Gunster
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 490 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Khiara Roomes
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Freites
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 485 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 485 | – | PB | |
28 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 482 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 481 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 478 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 477 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Polina Buslova
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 477 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 477 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
37 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 473 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 467 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Stephanie Udell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 464 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Adriana Argent
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 460 | – | ||
41 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 448 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 437 | +1.9% | SB | |
43 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 429 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Ava Kuznik
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
45 |
Illari Rilo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 424 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 411 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Daria Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 409 | – | ||
48 |
Abby Juskiewicz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 390 | +4.5% | PB | |
49 |
Fabiola Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 379 | +3.1% | SB | |
50 |
Scarlett Kuchar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 345 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tania Mantilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 546 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 517 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 508 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tania Mantilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 486 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 485 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mia Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 475 | – | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 471 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 461 | – | ||
12 |
Pepper Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 458 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
14 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 453 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ainnara Lazzaro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 447 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 445 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Savannah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 442 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Saidmuratov
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 441 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 439 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 435 | – | PB | |
21 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 417 | +8.9% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Newman
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 414 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Natalia Ortiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 410 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 409 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
26 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 406 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Georgina Henriquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 405 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Amelie Bicerne
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 404 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 400 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 397 | -6.9% | ||
32 |
Paola Escobar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 396 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Danielle Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sharon Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 393 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Amanda De La Osa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
36 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 389 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Genesis Escobar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 387 | – | PB | |
38 |
Carolina Seoane
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 385 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Melanie Palmira
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
40 |
Deniz Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 377 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Amanda Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 376 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 375 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 373 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Maddie Horner
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 372 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 369 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Dylan Kanell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 367 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 367 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
49 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 365 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Samantha Escobar
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 365 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 365 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Rosalia La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
53 |
Antonia Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 361 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Anett Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 360 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 360 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 354 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Coco Schultz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 350 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 350 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Mia McDonald
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 346 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 345 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Lorelei Santos
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 345 | – | PB | |
62 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 344 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Kaylie Santirzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 337 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 329 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 325 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 313 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Arina Dekalo
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 308 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Adi Cubas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 306 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Antonio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Ciperski
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Guerrero
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ornella Giuliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Wolfe
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alessandr Gendarmi/Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kimoni Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 409 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 404 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ornella Giuliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | – | ||
4 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 361 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 340 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Ava Wolfe
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 335 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 333 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kimoni Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 301 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alessandr Gendarmi/Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 297 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 294 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 291 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Quingatuna
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 284 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Olivia Polston
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 279 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jemma Baldwin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 275 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Wendy La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
18 |
Sabina La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
19 |
Roxan Rodriguez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 264 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 259 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cami sepulveda
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 257 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Angelika Morales
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 256 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sofia Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 255 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Angelina McGovern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 254 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
viky sepulveda
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 251 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Stella McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 246 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Naiyla Di Sarno
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 233 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Layla Bleakley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 229 | – | ||
– |
Francesca Perry
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |