Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abel Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Thaddeus Curylo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Alejandro Osorio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Stefano Mazzi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |