Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Alex Viazmetinov
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Viazmetinov
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Jorge Aguila
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Robinson Naranjo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alejandro Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.9% | ||
14 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Alejandro Crespo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Griffin Sullivan
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Marco Rodriguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Felipe Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Liam Fothergill
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Brandon Park
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
– |
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | – | ||
– |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Duy Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |