Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 662 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Paige MacEachern
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 631 | – | ||
3 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 620 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 559 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 543 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 505 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Isabella Farias
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | NS | |
– |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 658 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 641 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 575 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 571 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Isabella Farias
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 537 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 522 | – | ||
10 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 507 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 501 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 487 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 457 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 452 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 434 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alexis Christensen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 657 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 649 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 639 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 620 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 618 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 604 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 596 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Alexis Christensen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 586 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 571 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Samira Zambrano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
13 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 549 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 540 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 522 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 516 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Freshour
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 505 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Isabella Bengala
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 497 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 496 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 472 | – | ||
23 |
Lorelei Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 471 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 458 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ava Kuznik
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
27 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 445 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Natalia Sibug
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 444 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 414 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neala Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tania Mantilla
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Amelie Bicerne
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Sara Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Carolina Seoane
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Rosalia La Pietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Antonia Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Genesis Escobar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB |