Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Carlos Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 420 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 411 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 390 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 388 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 386 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 373 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 359 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 352 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 350 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Carlos Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 342 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 342 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Thaddeus Curylo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 334 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nahuel Balade
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 326 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 320 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 318 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 317 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 315 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 309 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 308 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 307 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 293 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Carlos Rincon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 292 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Martinez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 287 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Abel Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 286 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 285 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 284 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 283 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 280 | +9.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Navarro
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 278 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 278 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 271 | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 267 | +1.1% | SB | |
33 |
Marlon Matute
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 266 | +3.0% | SB | |
34 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 265 | – | PB | |
35 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 264 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 255 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 251 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Robbie Showers
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 251 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 251 | +7.9% | SB | |
40 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 250 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maxim Pavlyuk
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 250 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Almazan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 246 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Topher Cook
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 244 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 243 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Matt Reyes
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 241 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 233 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 230 | – | PB | |
48 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 229 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 228 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 225 | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 224 | -5.2% | ||
52 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 222 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Akeem Nicely
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club
|
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club | 221 | – | ||
54 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 220 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 210 | +4.7% | PB | |
56 |
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 204 | +4.0% | SB | |
57 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 180 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Tapias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |