Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 425 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 418 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 333 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 325 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 324 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 324 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 319 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 306 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 304 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 292 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 282 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 280 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 280 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jesus Ruiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 277 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 277 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 273 | +13.9% | PB | |
18 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 266 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 260 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 257 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 255 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 253 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Stefano Mazzi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 251 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kai Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 248 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 243 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 242 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 231 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 226 | +7.3% | SB | |
29 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 175 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Akeem Nicely
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club
|
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club | 171 | – | ||
– |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |