Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 678 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 623 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 619 | – | ||
5 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 596 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 574 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
9 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 554 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 530 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 522 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Bryan Bellinetti Petz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 509 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 478 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 476 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 462 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 456 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 456 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 453 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Claudio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 452 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Samuel Jackson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 449 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Magnus Kron
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 430 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 424 | – | ||
27 |
Johnathon Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian Collomb
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 412 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 378 | – | ||
31 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 367 | – | ||
– |
Xavier Gorriti
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darren Laing
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 598 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 573 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 546 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 536 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 532 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 509 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 502 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 492 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 491 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 486 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 484 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
16 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Joseph Lee
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 482 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 481 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Ingham
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 480 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brian Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 480 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 478 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Wisthon Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 477 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 459 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 447 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 446 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
David Chavez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 444 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 443 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 438 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 436 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 422 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 414 | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 414 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 398 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 395 | -5.6% | ||
37 |
Steven Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 371 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 325 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juancamilo Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yeshwanth Mandava
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 11 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Oscar Rios
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 509 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 475 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 466 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 453 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Oscar Rios
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 408 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexis Guillen
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 407 | – | ||
12 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 403 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 400 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Nelson Denny
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
15 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 395 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 391 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 390 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 382 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Aldo Zepeda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 382 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Tijero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 382 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 381 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 379 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 379 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 379 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 379 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
27 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 365 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 357 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Nyles Davis
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club
|
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
30 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 336 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 295 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 273 | – | ||
– |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Nahuel Balade
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 375 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 364 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 362 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 359 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 338 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 310 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nahuel Balade
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 310 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 300 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 297 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 287 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Carlos Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 286 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 284 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 277 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 277 | +9.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 276 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 275 | – | ||
17 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 273 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 273 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 271 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 265 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Thaddeus Curylo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 264 | +9.6% | PB | |
22 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 260 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 259 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 254 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 253 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 243 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 242 | +7.9% | PB | |
28 |
Abel Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 242 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 238 | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Alejandro Osorio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 225 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 218 | -4.5% | ||
32 |
Ethan Tapias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 216 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 213 | – | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 202 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 201 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 199 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Gabriel Martinez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 197 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 182 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Almazan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruno Sinchi
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 8 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Robinson Naranjo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Felipe Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruno Sinchi
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 266 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 243 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 229 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 222 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 194 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robinson Naranjo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 183 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 183 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 179 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Felipe Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 156 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 151 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 149 | -6.0% | ||
12 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 144 | -10.4% | ||
13 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 142 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 137 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 128 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Diego Diaz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 125 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Axel Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 123 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 113 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Braxton Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 113 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Rainier Leyva Riestra
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 111 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Duy Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |